Ref. No. : 99602219   
Road Tenders
Road Tenders
Tender Corrigendum :
Tender CorrigendumDeadline has been changes from Aug 31 2026 12:00AM to Sep 30 2026 12:00AM
Date
Tender Corrigendum PublicationCompany Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document Can be download by Subscribers
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Overlay with SMA from Baletia of Panchmahal ch. 803.420 to village Pratap Nagar of Vadodara 824.920 (Design Ch. 351.000 to ch. 372.500) section of DVE (NH-148N) in the state of Gujarat (Package-30) at Risk and Cost of Contractor on Single Percentage
Tender Detail : Overlay with SMA from Baletia of Panchmahal ch. 803.420 to village Pratap Nagar of Vadodara 824.920 (Design Ch. 351.000 to ch. 372.500) section of DVE (NH-148N) in the state of Gujarat (Package-30) at Risk and Cost of Contractor on Single Percentage #*. Overlay with SMA from Baletia of Panchmahal ch. 803.420 to village Pratap Nagar of Vadodara 824.920 (Design Ch. 351.000 to ch. 372.500) section of DVE (NH-148N) in the state of Gujarat (Package-30) at Risk and Cost of Contractor on Single Percentage
Tender Location : Gujarat - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 444971922
Tender EMD : INR 4450000
Tender Document Fees : INR 10000
Tender Closing Date : 30/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 1/10/2026 at 16:30 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »